Post Offer Free
Shenzhen Sophenol Technology Limited
Shenzhen Sophenol Technology Limited  

Gold Index: 1203

You are here: home  > products

Company Info

Shenzhen Sophenol Technology Limited [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

China fiber jumper manufacturer & supplier

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

SC-SC Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

A fiber optic adapter is a small device used to connect fiber optic cables together.

2016-06-06

Inquire Now

  • RJ45 FTP UTP Cat5e Cat6 24 Port Cat 6 Patch Panel

RJ45 FTP UTP Cat5e Cat6 24 Port Cat 6 Patch Panel

Sophenol provides CAT.3, CAT.5E, CAT.6, CAT.6A patch panels that make the most of your valuable, limited space.

2016-06-06

Inquire Now

  • Multi-fiberTrunking Cable MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies Patch Cord

Multi-fiberTrunking Cable MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Assemblies Patch Cord

The MPO/MTP is a multi-fiber patch cord suitable for high-density back plane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) solutions in data and telecom systems .

2016-06-06

Inquire Now

  • LC Fiber Optic Connector

LC Fiber Optic Connector

LC(Stands for Lucent Connectors) fiber optic connector, which now also widely used in fiber optic device and telecommunications.

2016-06-06

Inquire Now


  • CAT.6 FTP Zinc Die-casting Keystone Jack 180 Degree Slim Type

CAT.6 FTP Zinc Die-casting Keystone Jack 180 Degree Slim Type

Sophenol provides many featured keystone jacks in different categories, just contact us by email or phone.

2016-06-06

Inquire Now

  • Fiber Optic SC Attenuator 15dB SC Attenuator

Fiber Optic SC Attenuator 15dB SC Attenuator

Fiber atenuador fibra optica are used for reducing the power of the light in the fber optic network.

2016-06-06

Inquire Now

  • 10/100TX RJ45 port Singlemode fiber media Converter

10/100TX RJ45 port Singlemode fiber media Converter

Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications, technologies

2016-06-06

Inquire Now

  • 40GB QSFP+ 1271~1331nm IR4 Transceiver DDM

40GB QSFP+ 1271~1331nm IR4 Transceiver DDM

This QSFP+ module is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system co

2016-06-06

Inquire Now


  • 24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For Indoor Use 455x405x80mm

24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For Indoor Use 455x405x80mm

Sophenol's fiber optic wall mount box provides efficient cable connections between outside plant cables and equipmentinside the buildings and communic

2016-06-06

Inquire Now

  • 19'' 1U cable organizer

19'' 1U cable organizer

Cable management frame also called cable organizer, it is easy to install or uninstall. You can change the quantity and location as you like.

2016-06-06

Inquire Now

  • 12 cores Fiber Optic Patch pigtail cable

12 cores Fiber Optic Patch pigtail cable

Sophenol fiber Optic Patch Pigtail 12 cores Fiber Optic Patch pigtail cableare with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9 mm outer diameter ca

2016-06-06

Inquire Now

  • 1X8 PLC Splitter Steel Tube 900um with SC Fiber Connectors

1X8 PLC Splitter Steel Tube 900um with SC Fiber Connectors

Fiber Optics PLC Splitters provide a cost effective and space saving product suitable to the ever changing networking requirements.

2016-06-06

Inquire Now


  • 1.25Gbps SFP SX 850nm 550Meters Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP SX 850nm 550Meters Transceiver

The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

2016-06-06

Inquire Now

  • Multimode Duplex MTRJ to MTRJ fiber optic patch cable

Multimode Duplex MTRJ to MTRJ fiber optic patch cable

The 62.5/125um multimode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.

2016-05-27

Inquire Now

  • SC-SC 10gig OM3 multimode duplex fiber optic cable

SC-SC 10gig OM3 multimode duplex fiber optic cable

Sophenol multimode OM3 OM4 50/125um fiber patch cable using impotred high technical polishing machines for low-less connections.

2016-05-27

Inquire Now

  • LC to LC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC to LC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FP4P4PSM0202P5

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables

2016-05-24

Inquire Now


Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Didn't find what you're looking for?  Post a Buying Lead or contact  Hisupplier Customer Service Center  for help!